The Fund’s Portfolio is currently comprised by 10 shoppings at 8 different states: Shopping Granja Vianna, Shopping Iguatemi Fortaleza, Ilha Plaza, Minas Shopping, Shopping Tacaruna, Shopping Paralela, West Shopping, Pátio Belém, Shopping Crystal and Center Shopping Rio.

ShoppingLocationMall AdministratorGLA (sqm)%
Shopping Granja ViannaCotia, SPSaphyr30,46349.0%*
Shopping Iguatemi FortalezaFortaleza, CEShopping Centers Iguatemi S.A.90,01615.0%
Minas ShoppingBelo Horizonte, MGAD Shopping45,41419.1%
Ilha PlazaRio de Janeiro, RJBR Malls21,61534.4%
Shopping TacarunaRecife, PETmall44,95010.0%
Shopping ParalelaSalvador, BASaphyr40,24711.0%
West ShoppingRio de Janeiro, RJAD Shopping41,4057.5%
Pátio BelémBelém, PAAD Shopping21,56713.6%
Shopping CrystalCuritiba, PAArgo14,28017.5%
Center Shopping RioRio de Janeiro, RJAD Shopping15,1637.5%

 

 

Porfolio

Shopping Granja Vianna

Shopping Iguatemi Fortaleza

Ilha Plaza

  • Location: Rio de Janeiro, RJ
  • Opening: April, 1992
  • GLA: 21.6 thousand sqm
  • % Vinci Shopping Centers FII: 34.4%
  • http://www.ilhaplaza.com.br
Minas Shopping

Shopping Tacaruna

 

 

Shopping Paralela

West Shopping

Shopping Pátio Belém

Shopping Crystal

Center Shopping Rio